Uniboard
What Do We Do Where Are We References FAQs
Current Status Table (according to the letter sequence):
UniversityProvinceCampusAdministrationThe Number of the StudentsThe Number of the people/day accessedThe Number of ScreensThe Number of the CanteensThe Number of the Kiosks
Total30 university702.060212.9112546946
Adnan MenderesAydınMerkezPublic19.00015.0001664
AltınbaşİstanbulMahmutbeyPrivate3.8610510
AnadoluEskişehir2 Eylül,
Porsuk,
Yunus Emre
Public29.07611.0001330
AnkaraAnkaraBeşevlerPublic42.9962.000711
AtılımAnkaraMerkezPrivate4.9654.000822
BahçeşehirİstanbulBeşiktaşPrivate9.8981.000210
BiruniİstanbulMerkezPrivate3.0003.000411
BoğaziçiİstanbulKuzeyPublic10.0542.000210
18 MartÇanakkaleBornova,
Merkez,
Muradiye,
Uncubozköy
Public44.75619.0002054
DoğuşİstanbulAcıbademPrivate4.6701.500311
Dokuz EylülİzmirBornova,
Dokuz Çeşmeler,
Eğitim Fakültesi,
Poligon,
Tınaztepe
Public51.20035.0002487
EgeİzmirBornova,
Koçarlı,
Merkez
Public49.00019.5002064
EsenyurtİstanbulEsenyurtPrivate5.3001.000211
GYTEİstanbulÇayırovaPublic1.733200310
ArelİstanbulSefaköy,
Tepekent
Private9.3823.000422
KültürİstanbulMahmutbey,
Yenibosna Merkez Kampüs
Private11.31210.1111422
İstanbul TeknikİstanbulAyazağa,
Gümüşsuyu,
Maçka
Public21.8426.0001133
Kadir HasİstanbulSelimpaşaPrivate4.6551.000211
Karadeniz TeknikTrabzonKanuniPublic47.8474.000721
KocaeliKocaeliOrhanlı,
Umuttepe
Public61.70019.5002240
MaltepeİstanbulBaşıbüyük,
Merkez Kampüs
Private6.4576.0001131
MarmaraİstanbulGöztepePublic54.5318.0001222
OkanİstanbulAkfıratPrivate8.1751.000411
ODTÜAnkaraMerkezPublic18.9342.000311
PamukkaleDenizliKınıklıPublic36.00012.500733
SakaryaSakaryaMerkezPublic57.1722.500111
TOBBAnkaraSöğütözüPrivate3.6333.000311
UludağBursaGörüklePublic49.20412.0001530
ÜsküdarİstanbulÜsküdar ÇarşıPrivate6.1006.100411
Yıldız TeknikİstanbulDavutpaşaPublic25.6072.000511

The latest update date: 23.03.2019